Sobota, 29. September 2018
-
,
ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica vs BKM SPU Nitra
-
,
Mládežnícka basketbalová akadémia Prievidza vs BKM Iskra Svit
-
,
MBK Handlová vs BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
-
,
MBK Victoria Žilina vs 1.BK Michalovce
-
,
IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica vs KB Slávia TU Košice
-
,
ŠBK Junior Levice vs MBK Karlovka Bratislava
-
,
CBK 2004 Košice vs YOUNG ANGELS U15 Košice
-
,
BK Lokomotíva Sereď vs ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
-
,
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava vs Basketbalová akadémia mládeže Poprad
-
,
MBK Ružomberok vs MBK Stará Turá
-
,
BK MŠK Kežmarok vs BKM Iskra Svit A
-
,
ABOVIA 96 Košice vs 1.BK Michalovce
-
,
BSC Bratislava vs BK Inter Bratislava
-
,
MŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom vs Mládežnícka basketbalová akadémia Prievidza
-
,
BK Lokomotíva Sereď vs MBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
-
,
Academic žilinská univerzita Žilina vs PU Prešov ISKRA Svit B
-
,
ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica vs KB Slávia TU Košice
-
,
BK Dolný Kubín vs BK Slovenský Orol Levoča
-
,
MŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom vs BK ŠKP Štart Bratislava
-
,
VŠEMvs Karlovka B vs BKM SPU Nitra
-
,
YOUNG ANGELS U19 Košice vs ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
-
,
BKM Bardejov vs BK EILAT PU Prešov
-
,
BAM Poprad vs CBK Minibuseuropa Ťahanovce Košice
-
,
ŽBK Rožňava vs TYDAM UPJŠ Košice
-
,
MBK Ružomberok vs YOUNG ANGELS U17 Košice
-
,
MBK Stará Turá vs BK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
-
,
BO Spartak Myjava vs
-
,
Dubček Bratislava vs BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
-
,
BK ZŠ Zvolen vs ŠŠK Žilina-Budatín
Nedeľa, 30. September 2018
-
,
MBK Victoria Žilina vs KB Slávia TU Košice
-
,
IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica vs 1.BK Michalovce
-
,
ŠBK Junior Levice vs BKM SPU Nitra
-
,
ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica vs MBK Karlovka Bratislava
-
,
Mládežnícka basketbalová akadémia Prievidza vs BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
-
,
MBK Handlová vs BKM Iskra Svit
-
,
BK Lokomotíva Sereď vs Basketbalová akadémia mládeže Poprad
-
,
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava vs ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
-
,
BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica vs MBK Stará Turá
-
,
BKM Iskra Svit A vs BK MŠK Kežmarok
-
,
1.BK Michalovce vs ABOVIA 96 Košice
-
,
BK Inter Bratislava vs BSC Bratislava
-
,
Mládežnícka basketbalová akadémia Prievidza vs MŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom
-
,
MBK AŠK Slávia Trnava vs BK Lokomotíva Sereď
-
,
ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves vs YOUNG ANGELS U19 Košice
-
,
BK EILAT PU Prešov vs BKM Bardejov
-
,
CBK Minibuseuropa Ťahanovce Košice vs BAM Poprad
-
,
TYDAM UPJŠ Košice vs ŽBK Rožňava
-
,
YOUNG ANGELS U17 Košice vs MBK Ružomberok
-
,
BK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica vs MBK Stará Turá
-
,
vs BO Spartak Myjava
-
,
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava vs Dubček Bratislava
-
,
ŠŠK Žilina-Budatín vs BK ZŠ Zvolen