Pondelok, 20. Február 2023
Utorok, 21. Február 2023
Streda, 22. Február 2023
Štvrtok, 23. Február 2023
Piatok, 24. Február 2023
-
16:00
,
MBA Prievidza vs AKAPO Lučenec
-
18:00
BK Lokomotíva Sereď vs BKM SPU Nitra
-
18:00
Inter Bratislava vs B.S.C. Bratislava
-
19:30
ACADEMIC ŽU Žilina vs UNIPO BKM Iskra Svit U23
Sobota, 25. Február 2023
-
,
Inter Bratislava vs ŠBK Junior Levice
-
,
DIAWIN Košice vs BKM Iskra Svit
-
10:00
MBK Liptovský Mikuláš vs MBK Victoria Žilina
-
10:30
YOUNG ANGELS U15 Košice vs ŽBK Rožňava
-
11:00
Levy Senec vs MBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
-
13:00
YOUNG ANGELS U17 Košice vs MBK Stará Turá
-
14:00
Biosaurus Basketball Academy Komárno vs IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica
-
14:00
ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica vs MBK Victoria Žilina
-
14:00
BKM Iskra Svit vs RIM Basket Košice
-
15:00
BK MŠK Mileo Kežmarok vs MBK Liptovský Mikuláš
-
15:30
BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves vs PU Akademik Prešov
-
15:30
BA Čaňa vs BK MŠK Kežmarok
-
16:00
BK Slovan Bratislava vs MBK Ružomberok
-
17:00
ŠBK Šamorín vs Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica
-
17:00
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava vs BK Lokomotíva Sereď
-
18:00
ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves vs BK AS Trenčín
-
18:30
TYDAM UPJŠ Košice vs 1.BK Humenné
-
18:30
BA Čaňa vs Piešťanské Čajočky
Nedeľa, 26. Február 2023
-
10:00
YOUNG ANGELS U17 Košice vs Piešťanské Čajočky
-
10:00
BA Čaňa vs MBK Stará Turá
-
10:00
ŠBK Šamorín vs MBK Ružomberok
-
10:00
BKM Bardejov vs BK AS Trenčín
-
10:30
Biosaurus Basketball Academy Komárno vs MBK Victoria Žilina
-
10:30
ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica vs IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica
-
11:00
BK Slovan Bratislava vs Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica
-
12:30
BK AS Trenčín U23 vs ACADEMIC ŽU Žilina
-
12:30
Young Angels Košice vs TYDAM UPJŠ Košice
-
13:30
BKM Žilina vs AKAPO Lučenec
-
14:00
UNIPO BKM Iskra Svit U23 vs BKM SPU Nitra
-
14:30
BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves vs 1.BK Humenné
-
14:30
TYDAM UPJŠ Košice vs PU Akademik Prešov
-
14:30
Slávia HVAR Sport Resort Košice vs MŠK MBK Žiar nad Hronom
-
15:00
MŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom vs ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
-
15:00
IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica vs BK Slovenský Orol Levoča
-
16:00
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava vs BK Levy Senec