Piatok, 3. Júne 2022
-
09:00
B.S.C. Bratislava vs ŠBK GALAXY Košice yellow
-
10:30
Biosaurus Basketball Academy Komárno vs MBK Victoria Žilina
-
10:30
BK Lokomotíva Sereď vs MBA Prievidza
-
11:00
Inter Bratislava vs MŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom
-
11:00
MBK Karlovka Bratislava vs MBK Victoria Žilina
-
13:00
MŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom vs MBK Victoria Žilina
-
13:15
B.S.C. Bratislava vs BKM Iskra Svit
-
13:30
B.S.C. Bratislava vs MBA Prievidza
-
13:30
YOUNG ANGELS U17 Košice vs BA Čaňa
-
14:00
ŠBK GALAXY Košice orange vs MBK Victoria Žilina
-
15:00
Inter Bratislava vs RIM Basket Košice
-
15:30
CBK U17 Košice vs BK Slovan Bratislava
-
16:00
MBA Prievidza vs RIM Basket Košice
-
16:00
Inter Bratislava vs 1.BK Michalovce
-
17:00
Biosaurus Basketball Academy Komárno vs ŠBK GALAXY Košice orange
-
17:30
YOUNG ANGELS U16 Košice vs MBK Ružomberok
-
18:00
MBA Prievidza vs ŠBK GALAXY Košice yellow
-
18:15
Inter Bratislava vs ŠBK Galaxy Košice
-
18:30
RIM Basket Košice vs MŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom
-
18:30
RIM Basket Košice vs B.S.C. Bratislava
-
19:30
MBK Stará Turá vs BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Sobota, 4. Júne 2022
-
09:30
Biosaurus Basketball Academy Komárno vs RIM Basket Košice
-
09:30
MBK Victoria Žilina vs MŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom
-
10:30
MBA Prievidza vs MBK Victoria Žilina
-
11:00
Inter Bratislava vs B.S.C. Bratislava
-
11:00
MŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom vs ŠBK GALAXY Košice yellow
-
11:00
MBK Karlovka Bratislava vs BKM Iskra Svit
-
12:30
MBA Prievidza vs ŠBK GALAXY Košice orange
-
12:30
ŠBK GALAXY Košice yellow vs MBK Victoria Žilina
-
13:00
MBK Ružomberok vs BK Slovan Bratislava
-
13:00
1.BK Michalovce vs BSC Bratislava
-
13:15
RIM Basket Košice vs ŠBK Galaxy Košice
-
15:00
RIM Basket Košice vs ŠBK GALAXY Košice orange
-
15:00
Basketbalová akadémia Čaňa vs BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
-
15:30
B.S.C. Bratislava vs MBK Victoria Žilina
-
15:30
BK Lokomotíva Sereď vs MŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom
-
16:30
Biosaurus Basketball Academy Komárno vs MBA Prievidza
-
17:00
YOUNG ANGELS U17 Košice vs MBK Stará Turá
-
17:45
MBA Prievidza vs Inter Bratislava
-
18:00
RIM Basket Košice vs Inter Bratislava
-
19:00
CBK U17 Košice vs YOUNG ANGELS U16 Košice
Nedeľa, 5. Júne 2022
-
09:00
BK Slovan Bratislava vs Basketbalová akadémia Čaňa
-
09:00
BKM Iskra Svit vs RIM Basket Košice
-
09:30
B.S.C. Bratislava vs MBA Prievidza
-
09:30
Inter Bratislava vs ŠBK GALAXY Košice orange
-
09:30
1.BK Michalovce vs MBK Victoria Žilina
-
11:00
Biosaurus Basketball Academy Komárno vs B.S.C. Bratislava
-
11:00
RIM Basket Košice vs Inter Bratislava
-
11:00
MBK Karlovka Bratislava vs ŠBK Galaxy Košice
-
11:15
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava vs MBK Ružomberok
-
11:30
MBA Prievidza vs B.S.C. Bratislava
-
13:00
MBK Victoria Žilina vs Inter Bratislava
-
13:30
MBK Stará Turá vs CBK U17 Košice
-
14:00
MŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom vs RIM Basket Košice
-
15:00
MBA Prievidza vs B.S.C. Bratislava
-
15:45
Young Angels U17 Košice vs Young Angels U16 Košice
-
16:30
BK Lokomotíva Sereď vs Inter Bratislava