-
10:00
BKM Junior UKF Nitra vs BK ZŠ Zvolen
-
10:00
ŠŠK BASKET Stará Ľubovňa vs CBK 2007 Košice
-
10:00
BK Slovan Bratislava vs BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji
-
10:00
MŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom vs MBA Prievidza
-
10:00
RIM Basket Košice vs BKM Iskra Poprad
-
10:00
BK Inter Bratislava vs ŠBK Junior Levice
-
10:00
MŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom vs Školský basketbalový klub Handlová A
-
10:00
Školský ŠK B.S.C. Bratislava - MS vs ŠBK Junior Levice
-
10:00
MBK Karlovka Bratislava vs BK Junior Komárno
-
10:00
BAM Poprad vs MBK Ružomberok
-
10:00
ŠBK Šamorín vs Piešťanské Čajočky
-
10:00
BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji vs BKM Junior UKF Nitra
-
10:00
BK Pezinok vs TJ DRUŽBA Piešťany
-
10:30
TYDAM UPJŠ KOŠICE - MS vs ŽBK Rožňava - MS
-
10:30
BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica vs Školský basketbalový klub Handlová - MS
-
11:00
MBK Ružomberok vs BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
-
11:00
Školský basketbalový klub Handlová vs BK ZŠ Zvolen
-
11:00
BK Kovohuty Krompachy - MS vs YOUNG ANGELS U14 Košice
-
11:30
BK Slovan Bratislava vs BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji
-
11:30
MŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom vs MBA Prievidza
-
11:30
RIM Basket Košice vs BKM Iskra Poprad
-
11:30
BK Inter Bratislava vs ŠBK Junior Levice
-
11:30
MŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom vs Školský basketbalový klub Handlová A
-
11:30
MBK Karlovka Bratislava vs BK Junior Komárno
-
11:30
ŠŠK BASKET Stará Ľubovňa vs CBK 2005 Košice
-
11:30
BAM Poprad vs MBK Ružomberok
-
11:30
ŠBK Šamorín vs Piešťanské Čajočky
-
11:30
BK Pezinok vs TJ DRUŽBA Piešťany
-
12:00
BKM Junior UKF Nitra vs BK ZŠ Zvolen
-
12:00
Školský ŠK B.S.C. Bratislava - MS vs ŠBK Junior Levice
-
12:00
BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji vs BKM Junior UKF Nitra
-
12:30
MBK Ružomberok vs BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
-
12:30
Školský basketbalový klub Handlová vs BK ZŠ Zvolen
-
12:30
TYDAM UPJŠ KOŠICE - MS vs ŽBK Rožňava - MS
-
14:00
ŠBK Šamorín vs BKM Petržalka - Five Stars
-
14:00
BK Junior Komárno vs BK Gabko Senec
-
14:00
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava vs BK Slovan Bratislava
-
14:30
BK Kovohuty Krompachy vs BAM Poprad
-
14:30
ŠŠK BASKET Stará Ľubovňa vs CBK 2005 Košice
-
15:00
ABOVIA 96 Košice vs 1.BK Michalovce
-
15:00
BK Junior Komárno vs BK Gabko Senec
-
15:00
MBK VICTORIA ŽILINA A vs IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica
-
15:30
ŠBK Šamorín vs BKM Petržalka - Five Stars
-
15:30
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava vs BK Slovan Bratislava