Streda, 29. Január 2020
-
15:30
BKM Iskra Svit vs Diawin Košice
-
16:30
ŠBK Handlová vs ŠBK Junior Levice
-
17:00
MBA Prievidza vs BK Inter Bratislava
-
18:00
MBK Stará Turá vs Dubček Bratislava
Štvrtok, 30. Január 2020
-
11:30
IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica vs B.S.C. Bratislava
-
15:30
MBA Prievidza vs Inter Bratislava
-
19:00
Basketbalový klub Pezinok vs BK Junior Komárno
Piatok, 31. Január 2020
Sobota, 1. Február 2020
-
,
BKM Iskra Svit vs TYDAM UPJŠ KOŠICE
-
,
MŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom vs ŠBK Handlová
-
11:00
MBK VICTORIA ŽILINA vs MBK Liptovský Mikuláš
-
11:00
Basketbalový klub Pezinok vs ŠBK Handlová
-
14:00
ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica vs MBA Prievidza
-
14:00
B.S.C. Bratislava vs BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou
-
14:00
YOUNG ANGELS U17 Košice vs BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
-
14:30
BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves vs ABOVIA 96 Košice
-
15:00
BK Inter Bratislava vs ŠBK Junior Levice
-
16:00
CBK MINIBUSEUROPA KE vs ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica - ZŠ Zvolen
-
16:00
MBK Stará Turá vs ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
-
16:00
BKM Junior UKF Nitra vs BAM Poprad
-
17:00
1.BK Michalovce vs KB Košice
Nedeľa, 2. Február 2020
-
,
BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves vs TYDAM UPJŠ KOŠICE
-
,
ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica vs ŠBK Handlová
-
09:00
MŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom vs MBA Prievidza
-
10:00
Diawin Košice vs KB Košice
-
10:00
B.S.C. Bratislava vs ŠBK Junior Levice
-
10:00
YOUNG ANGELS U17 Košice vs ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica - ZŠ Zvolen
-
10:00
BKM Junior UKF Nitra vs ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
-
10:00
CBK MINIBUSEUROPA KE vs BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
-
11:00
BKM Iskra Svit vs ABOVIA 96 Košice
-
11:00
MBK AŠK Slávia Trnava vs MBK Karlovka Bratislava
-
11:00
BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou vs BK Inter Bratislava
-
11:00
MBK Stará Turá vs BAM Poprad
-
11:00
BK Slávia Žilina B vs IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica
-
12:00
MŠK Iskra Petržalka vs ŠBK Junior Patrioti Levice
-
13:30
PU Prešov Iskra Svit B vs BK Dolný Kubín
-
14:00
ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica vs MŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom
-
14:00
BK Slovenský Orol Levoča vs BK ŠKP Štart Bratislava
-
15:00
KB Slávia TU Košice vs Academic žilinská univerzita Žilina
-
16:30
1.BK Humenné vs RIM Basket Košice