-
,
BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica vs AKAPO Lučenec
-
,
ORAVA BasCats vs MBK Ružomberok
-
,
YOUNG ANGELS U11 Košice vs BAM Poprad
-
,
ŠŠK BASKET Stará Ľubovňa vs BKM Bardejov
-
,
CBK MINIBUSEUROPA KE vs TYDAM UPJŠ KOŠICE
-
,
ŠBK Šamorín vs MBK Stará Turá
-
,
BKM Junior UKF Nitra vs BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji
-
,
BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica vs AKAPO Lučenec
-
,
ORAVA BasCats vs MBK Ružomberok
-
,
YOUNG ANGELS U11 Košice vs BAM Poprad
-
,
ŠŠK BASKET Stará Ľubovňa vs BKM Bardejov
-
,
CBK MINIBUSEUROPA KE vs TYDAM UPJŠ KOŠICE
-
,
ŠBK Šamorín vs MBK Stará Turá
-
,
BKM Junior UKF Nitra vs BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji
-
,
BKM Junior UKF Nitra vs MBK Stará Turá
-
,
AKAPO Lučenec - MS vs BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
-
,
BKM Junior UKF Nitra vs MBK Stará Turá
-
,
AKAPO Lučenec - MS vs BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
-
,
MBK Ružomberok vs ŠŠK BASKET Stará Ľubovňa
-
,
YOUNG ANGELS U13 Košice vs BAM Poprad
-
,
MBK Ružomberok vs ŠŠK BASKET Stará Ľubovňa
-
,
YOUNG ANGELS U13 Košice vs BAM Poprad
-
,
BK Lokomotíva Sereď vs BK Slovan Bratislava
-
,
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava vs ŠBK Šamorín
-
,
BK Lokomotíva Sereď vs BK Slovan Bratislava
-
,
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava vs ŠBK Šamorín
-
,
AKAPO Lučenec vs MŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom
-
,
AKAPO Lučenec vs MBK VICTORIA ŽILINA
-
,
MŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom vs MBK VICTORIA ŽILINA
-
,
MŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom vs AKAPO Lučenec
-
,
MBK VICTORIA ŽILINA vs AKAPO Lučenec
-
,
MBK VICTORIA ŽILINA vs MŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom
-
,
MBA Prievidza vs ŠBK Junior Levice
-
,
MBA Prievidza vs IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica
-
,
ŠBK Junior Levice vs IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica
-
,
ŠBK Junior Levice vs MBA Prievidza
-
,
IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica vs MBA Prievidza
-
,
IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica vs ŠBK Junior Levice
-
,
BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves vs RIM Basket Košice
-
,
BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves vs ŠBK GALAXY Košice orange
-
,
RIM Basket Košice vs ŠBK GALAXY Košice orange
-
,
RIM Basket Košice vs BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
-
,
ŠBK GALAXY Košice orange vs BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
-
,
ŠBK GALAXY Košice orange vs RIM Basket Košice
-
,
ŠBK GALAXY Košice orange vs RIM Basket Košice
-
,
ŠBK GALAXY Košice yellow vs BKM Iskra Poprad
-
,
ŠBK GALAXY Košice yellow vs ABOVIA 96 Košice
-
,
BKM Iskra Poprad vs ABOVIA 96 Košice
-
,
BKM Iskra Poprad vs ŠBK GALAXY Košice yellow
-
,
ABOVIA 96 Košice vs ŠBK GALAXY Košice yellow
-
,
ABOVIA 96 Košice vs BKM Iskra Poprad
-
,
BK Gabko Senec vs B.S.C. Bratislava
-
,
BK Gabko Senec vs MBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
-
,
B.S.C. Bratislava vs MBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
-
,
BK Junior Komárno vs BK Inter Bratislava
-
,
BKM SPU NITRA vs MBK Karlovka Bratislava
-
,
BK Inter Bratislava vs MBK Karlovka Bratislava
-
,
BK Junior Komárno vs BKM SPU NITRA
-
,
BKM SPU NITRA vs BK Inter Bratislava
-
,
MBK Karlovka Bratislava vs BK Junior Komárno
-
,
IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica vs BK ZŠ Zvolen
-
,
MŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom vs MBK VICTORIA ŽILINA
-
,
MBA Prievidza vs AKAPO Lučenec
-
,
IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica vs BK ZŠ Zvolen
-
,
MŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom vs MBK VICTORIA ŽILINA
-
,
MBA Prievidza vs AKAPO Lučenec
-
,
BK Gabko Senec vs BK Inter Bratislava čierni
-
,
BK Lokomotíva Sereď vs ŠBK Junior Levice
-
,
BK Gabko Senec vs BK Inter Bratislava čierni
-
,
BK Lokomotíva Sereď vs ŠBK Junior Levice
-
,
BKM SPU NITRA vs B.S.C. Bratislava
-
,
BKM SPU NITRA vs B.S.C. Bratislava
-
,
BK MŠK Kežmarok vs BKM DASTET Krompachy
-
,
TYDAM UPJŠ KOŠICE vs BK UVL Košice
-
,
BK ŠPD Rožňava vs BK Prešovské kone Iskra Prešov
-
,
BK EXIT Nitra vs MBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
-
,
BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji vs TJ Iskra Partizánske
-
,
BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou vs BK DOMOV Topoľčany
-
09:00
BK Inter Bratislava vs MBK VICTORIA ŽILINA
-
10:00
BKM Petržalka - Five Stars vs Széchenyi Kosárlabda Akadémia SE
-
11:00
MBA Prievidza vs RIM Basket Košice
-
11:30
Piešťanské Čajočky vs ŠBK Handlová
-
11:30
BKM Petržalka - Five Stars vs Széchenyi Kosárlabda Akadémia SE
-
13:00
BK Inter Bratislava vs RIM Basket Košice
-
13:30
Piešťanské Čajočky vs ŠBK Handlová
-
15:00
MBK VICTORIA ŽILINA vs MBA Prievidza
-
16:00
MŠK BO Holíč vs BK DSG Dunajská Streda