Sobota, 18. Máj 2024
-
,
Patrioti ŠBK Levice vs BKM SPU Nitra
-
,
BKM SPU Nitra vs AKAPO Lučenec
-
,
AKAPO Lučenec vs Patrioti ŠBK Levice
-
MBA Prievidza vs MBK Victoria Žilina
-
MBK Victoria Žilina vs BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom
-
BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom vs MBA Prievidza
-
,
BKM Iskra Svit vs BA Čaňa
-
,
Spišskí Rytieri vs ŠBK Galaxy Košice
-
,
Strojár Malacky vs B.S.C. Bratislava Yellow
-
,
B.S.C. Bratislava Yellow vs Inter Bratislava
-
,
Inter Bratislava vs Strojár Malacky
-
,
MBK Slávia Trnava vs BK Lokomotíva Sereď
-
,
BK Lokomotíva Sereď vs MBK Karlovka Bratislava
-
,
MBK Karlovka Bratislava vs MBK Slávia Trnava
-
,
BC Komárno - MS vs BBA Komárno - MS
-
,
BBA Komárno - MS vs B.S.C. Blue Bratislava - MS
-
,
B.S.C. Blue Bratislava - MS vs BC Komárno - MS
-
BKM Žilina vs BK Vráble - MS
-
BK Vráble - MS vs BK AS Trenčín - MS
-
BK AS Trenčín - MS vs BKM Žilina
-
,
ŠBK Šamorín vs BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
-
,
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava vs MIBA SLOVAKIA
-
,
MIBA SLOVAKIA vs ŠBK Šamorín
-
09:00
BA Čaňa vs 1.BK Michalovce
-
09:00
RIM Basket Košice vs Spišskí Rytieri
-
09:00
BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou - MS vs BK AS Trenčín - MS
-
09:00
BKM Bardejov vs Young Angels Košice
-
09:00
CBK Košice vs ŠŠK BASKET Stará Ľubovňa
-
09:30
ŠBK Handlová vs Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica
-
10:00
RIM Basket Košice vs Spišskí Rytieri
-
10:15
BA Čaňa vs 1.BK Michalovce
-
10:30
BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou - MS vs BK AS Trenčín - MS
-
10:30
ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves vs CBK Košice
-
10:45
BAM Poprad biela vs BKM Bardejov
-
11:00
MBK Ružomberok vs BKM Žilina
-
11:00
BK ZŠ Lendak vs ŠBK Handlová
-
11:45
BA Čaňa vs BAM Poprad fialová - MS
-
12:00
CBK Košice vs ŠŠK BASKET Stará Ľubovňa
-
12:30
Young Angels Košice vs BAM Poprad biela
-
12:30
Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica vs BK ZŠ Lendak
-
12:45
BKM Žilina vs BAM Poprad
-
13:15
BA Čaňa vs BAM Poprad fialová - MS
-
13:30
BKM Bardejov vs BA Čaňa
-
14:30
BAM Poprad vs MBK Ružomberok
-
14:30
YOUNG ANGELS 2011 Košice vs YOUNG ANGELS 2010 Košice
-
15:00
BA Čaňa vs BK UNIPO Akademik Prešov - MS
-
16:00
YOUNG ANGELS 2011 Košice vs YOUNG ANGELS 2010 Košice
-
16:30
BK UNIPO Akademik Prešov - MS vs BKM Bardejov
Nedeľa, 19. Máj 2024
-
,
Piešťanské Čajočky vs BK NMnV
-
,
BK NMnV vs BKM Žilina
-
,
Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica vs BK Vráble - MS
-
,
BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji vs BKM Petržalka
-
,
BKM Petržalka vs BK Lokomotíva Sereď
-
,
BK Slovan Bratislava vs MIBA SLOVAKIA