Úvod
Delegácie
Najvyššia súťaž
Vyššia súťaž
Nižšia súťaž
Všetky súťaže
Oznámenia
Vzdelávanie
Videá
Dokumenty
Formuláre
person_outline
Používateľské meno
Heslo
Pamätaj si ma
Prihlásiť
search
Apríl,
2020
Mesiac
Týždeň
Dnes
Prejsť na mesiac
Január
Február
Marec
Apríl
Máj
Júne
Júl
August
September
Október
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Prejsť na mesiac
Apríl 2020
Pondelok
Utorok
Streda
Štvrtok
Piatok
Sobota
Nedeľa
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
00:00
Nedeľa< 05
1.liga muži - 1.-7.miesto
ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
+
Academic žilinská univerzita Žilina
00:00
1.liga muži - 1.-7.miesto
KB Slávia TU Košice
+
BKM SPU Nitra
00:00
1.liga muži - 1.-7.miesto
BK Slávia Žilina B
+
MŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
00:00
Sobota 18
1.liga mladé ženy U23 a juniorky U19
BKM Žilina-Budatín
+
BAM Poprad
00:00
Nedeľa< 19
1.liga mladé ženy U23 a juniorky U19
BK EILAT PU Prešov
+
MBK Stará Turá
00:00
1.liga mladé ženy U23 a juniorky U19
YOUNG ANGELS U19 Košice J
+
MBK Stará Turá
00:00
1.liga mladé ženy U23 a juniorky U19
YOUNG ANGELS U19 Košice J
+
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava J
00:00
1.liga mladé ženy U23 a juniorky U19
BK EILAT PU Prešov
+
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava J
00:00
1.liga mladé ženy U23 a juniorky U19
TYDAM UPJŠ Košice
+
BK Slovan Bratislava
00:00
1.liga mladé ženy U23 a juniorky U19
ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves J
+
BK Slovan Bratislava
00:00
1.liga mladé ženy U23 a juniorky U19
ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves J
+
BK Slovan Bratislava J
00:00
1.liga mladé ženy U23 a juniorky U19
TYDAM UPJŠ Košice
+
BK Slovan Bratislava J
00:00
1.liga mladé ženy U23 a juniorky U19
ŽBK Rožňava
+
BK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
00:00
1.liga mladé ženy U23 a juniorky U19
CBK MINIBUSEUROPA KE
+
BK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
00:00
1.liga mladé ženy U23 a juniorky U19
CBK MINIBUSEUROPA KE
+
ZŠ Zvolen - ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica J
00:00
1.liga mladé ženy U23 a juniorky U19
ŽBK Rožňava
+
ZŠ Zvolen - ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica J
00:00
1.liga Kadeti U17 - 1.-8.miesto
BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
+
ŠBK Junior Levice
00:00
1.liga Kadeti U17 - 1.-8.miesto
KB Košice
+
ŠBK Junior Levice
00:00
1.liga Kadeti U17 - 1.-8.miesto
KB Košice
+
BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou
00:00
1.liga Kadeti U17 - 1.-8.miesto
BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
+
BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou
00:00
1.liga Kadeti U17 - 1.-8.miesto
MBK VICTORIA ŽILINA
+
Inter Bratislava
00:00
1.liga Kadeti U17 - 1.-8.miesto
BKM Iskra Svit
+
Inter Bratislava
00:00
1.liga Kadeti U17 - 1.-8.miesto
BKM Iskra Svit
+
MBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
00:00
1.liga Kadeti U17 - 1.-8.miesto
MBK VICTORIA ŽILINA
+
MBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
00:00
1.liga Staršie žiačky U15 - 1.-8.miesto
BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji
+
BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
00:00
1.liga Staršie žiačky U15 - 1.-8.miesto
BK Slovan Bratislava
+
BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
00:00
1.liga Staršie žiačky U15 - 1.-8.miesto
BK Slovan Bratislava
+
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
00:00
1.liga Staršie žiačky U15 - 1.-8.miesto
BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji
+
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
00:00
1.liga Staršie žiačky U15 - 1.-8.miesto
YOUNG ANGELS U15 Košice
+
ŠŠK BASKET Stará Ľubovňa
00:00
1.liga Staršie žiačky U15 - 1.-8.miesto
CBK MINIBUSEUROPA KE
+
ŠŠK BASKET Stará Ľubovňa
00:00
1.liga Staršie žiačky U15 - 1.-8.miesto
CBK MINIBUSEUROPA KE
+
BAM Poprad
00:00
1.liga Staršie žiačky U15 - 1.-8.miesto
YOUNG ANGELS U15 Košice
+
BAM Poprad
00:00
1.liga Staršie žiačky U15 - 9.-15.miesto
ŽBK Rožňava - MS
+
Piešťanské Čajočky
3 more events ...
7 more events ...
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
00:00
Nedeľa< 26
1.liga muži - 1.-7.miesto
ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
+
BKM SPU Nitra
00:00
1.liga muži - 1.-7.miesto
Academic žilinská univerzita Žilina
+
IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica
00:00
1.liga muži - 1.-7.miesto
KB Slávia TU Košice
+
MŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom
00:00
1.liga muži - o umiestnenie
PU Prešov Iskra Svit B
+
BK ŠKP Štart Bratislava
00:00
1.liga muži - o umiestnenie
ŠBK Junior Patrioti Levice
+
BK Dolný Kubín
27
28
29
30
1
2
3