Piatok, 28. Január 2022
Sobota, 29. Január 2022
-
,
BK Lokomotíva Sereď vs BKM SPU Nitra
-
,
1.BK Humenné vs 1.BK Michalovce
-
,
B.S.C. Bratislava vs ŠBK Handlová
-
,
MBK Karlovka Bratislava vs ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
-
,
ŽBK Rožňava vs BKM Bardejov - MS
-
,
BK Lokomotíva Sereď vs Inter Bratislava Yellow
-
10:00
ŠBK Šamorín vs MBK Stará Turá
-
10:00
IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica - MS vs BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
-
12:00
MBK Victoria Žilina vs B.S.C. Bratislava
-
12:30
ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves vs BAM Poprad
-
13:00
,
AKAPO Lučenec - MS vs BKM Iskra Svit
-
13:00
,
BK AS Trenčín vs MBK Karlovka Bratislava
-
14:00
BKM Iskra Svit vs BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou
-
14:00
,
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava vs BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji
-
14:15
B.S.C. Bratislava vs MBK Victoria Žilina
-
15:00
,
BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves vs TYDAM UPJŠ Košice
-
15:00
MŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom vs RIM Basket Košice
-
15:00
Levy Senec vs BKM SPU Nitra
-
16:00
Inter Bratislava Black vs MBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
-
17:00
Piešťanské Čajočky vs BK AS Trenčín - MS
-
18:00
MBA Prievidza vs BA Čaňa
Nedeľa, 30. Január 2022
-
,
BK Inter Bratislava vs BKM SPU Nitra
-
,
B.S.C. Bratislava vs ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
-
,
MBK Karlovka Bratislava vs ŠBK Handlová
-
,
IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica vs MBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
-
,
ŽBK Rožňava vs BAM Poprad
-
,
BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica vs MBK Ružomberok
-
,
BK Lokomotíva Sereď vs B.S.C. Bratislava
-
,
ACADEMIC ŽU Žilina vs MŠK Iskra Petržalka
-
,
ŠBK Junior Patrioti Levice vs ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
-
09:30
,
MBK Victoria Žilina vs MBK Liptovský Mikuláš
-
10:00
Diawin Košice vs BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou
-
10:00
ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves vs BKM Bardejov - MS
-
10:00
MBK Stará Turá vs ŠBK Šamorín
-
10:00
MBA Prievidza vs RIM Basket Košice
-
10:00
,
BK AS Trenčín vs MIBA Stupava/Lozorno
-
10:00
Inter Bratislava Black vs BKM SPU Nitra
-
10:30
MŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom vs BA Čaňa
-
10:30
,
ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica - MS vs BKM Iskra Svit
-
11:00
MBK Victoria Žilina vs Inter Bratislava Yellow
-
11:00
,
AKAPO Lučenec - MS vs BK MŠK Kežmarok
-
11:30
,
BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji vs BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
-
13:00
BK AS Trenčín - MS vs Piešťanské Čajočky
-
14:00
BK Slovenský Orol Levoča vs BKM SPU Nitra
-
15:30
BK AS Trenčín vs MBK AŠK Slávia Trnava