Piatok, 21. Január 2022
-
,
AKAPO Lučenec vs Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica
-
,
AKAPO Lučenec vs Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica
-
,
ŽBK Rožňava vs MBK Ružomberok
-
,
ŽBK Rožňava vs MBK Ružomberok
-
,
BAM Poprad vs CBK U15 Košice
-
,
BAM Poprad vs CBK U15 Košice
-
,
Piešťanské Čajočky vs BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
-
,
Piešťanské Čajočky vs BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
-
,
MIBA Stupava - MS vs BK AS Trenčín - MS
-
,
MIBA Stupava - MS vs BK AS Trenčín - MS
-
,
BK Slovan Bratislava vs MBK Stará Turá
-
,
BK Slovan Bratislava vs MBK Stará Turá
-
,
BK Vráble vs BK Levy Senec
-
,
BK Vráble vs BK Levy Senec
-
,
BK Lokomotíva Sereď - MS vs ŠBK Šamorín
-
,
BK Lokomotíva Sereď - MS vs ŠBK Šamorín
Sobota, 22. Január 2022
-
,
Dubček Bratislava vs MBK Stará Turá J
-
,
BK ZŠ Zvolen vs CBK Košice
-
,
BKM Junior UKF Nitra vs TYDAM UPJŠ Košice
-
11:00
MBK Stará Turá vs BK Lokomotíva Sereď
-
14:00
IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica vs BA Čaňa
-
14:00
,
ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica vs BKM Iskra Svit B
-
14:30
,
MBA Prievidza vs BKM Iskra Svit A
-
14:30
BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica J vs ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves U23
-
14:45
Tréningové stredisko mládeže Slávia Žilina vs Diawin Košice
-
15:00
,
ŠBK Handlová vs BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
-
15:00
B.S.C. Bratislava vs ŠBK Junior Levice
-
15:30
MIBA Stupava/Lozorno vs BKM Petržalka - Five Stars
-
16:00
BK AS Trenčín vs MBK Karlovka Bratislava B
-
16:30
BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica vs Young Angels U15 Košice
-
16:45
CBK Košice vs BKM Junior UKF Nitra
-
17:00
,
MBK Ružomberok U23 vs ŽBK Rožňava
-
19:00
BK AS Trenčín - MS vs BAM Poprad
Nedeľa, 23. Január 2022
-
,
ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica vs IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica
-
,
MŠK Iskra Petržalka vs ŠBK Junior Patrioti Levice
-
,
BK ZŠ Zvolen vs TYDAM UPJŠ Košice
-
09:00
MBA Prievidza vs Diawin Košice
-
09:45
,
Tréningové stredisko mládeže Slávia Žilina vs BKM Iskra Svit A
-
10:00
Piešťanské Čajočky vs BAM Poprad
-
10:00
ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves vs Young Angels U15 Košice
-
10:00
MBK Stará Turá vs BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
-
10:00
,
ŠBK Handlová vs BKM Iskra Svit B
-
10:00
MBK Ružomberok U23 vs ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves U23
-
11:00
BK Slovan Bratislava vs BKM Petržalka - Five Stars
-
11:00
ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica vs BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
-
11:00
UNIPO BKM Iskra Svit U23 vs BK Slovenský Orol Levoča
-
11:30
BK AS Trenčín vs MBK Karlovka Bratislava A
-
12:30
,
BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica vs BK Kovohuty Krompachy
-
13:30
IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica vs BARDEJOVSKÍ RYTIERI
-
14:00
vs ACADEMIC ŽU Žilina
-
14:45
,
BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica J vs ŽBK Rožňava
-
16:00
BKM SPU Nitra vs MŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom