Pondelok, 27. September 2021
Utorok, 28. September 2021
Streda, 29. September 2021
Štvrtok, 30. September 2021
-
16:00
BK Slovan Bratislava vs MBK Stará Turá
-
17:00
MBK AŠK Slávia Trnava vs B.S.C. Bratislava
-
18:00
Tréningové stredisko mládeže Slávia Žilina vs BA Čaňa
-
18:00
ŠBK Šamorín vs BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
Piatok, 1. Október 2021
-
16:00
MŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom vs ŠBK Handlová
-
16:00
YOUNG ANGELS ACADEMY vs ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
-
18:00
BKM SPU Nitra vs MBK Karlovka Bratislava A
-
18:15
Young Angels U16 Košice vs Young Angels U17 Košice
-
18:30
BK Nové Mesto nad Váhom vs IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica
Sobota, 2. Október 2021
-
,
BK AS Trenčín vs BK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
-
,
BK Inter Bratislava vs Biosaurus Basketball Academy Komárno
-
09:00
ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica vs Diawin Košice
-
09:30
BK Slovan Bratislava vs Piešťanské Čajočky
-
10:00
ŠBK Handlová vs ŠBK Junior Levice
-
10:00
BAM Poprad vs BKM Bardejov - MS
-
10:00
BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji vs MBK Stará Turá
-
10:00
BK AS Trenčín - MS vs BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
-
11:15
BA Čaňa vs BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
-
12:30
MŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom vs BK AS Trenčín
-
13:30
Diawin Košice vs BKM Iskra Svit A
-
13:30
MBK Karlovka Bratislava A vs Biosaurus Basketball Academy Komárno
-
14:00
Young Angels U17 Košice vs Young Angels U16 Košice
-
14:00
BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica vs BK AS Trenčín - MS
-
15:00
IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica vs ŠBK Junior Levice
-
15:45
BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves vs ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
-
15:45
Biosaurus Basketball Academy Komárno vs B.S.C. Bratislava
-
17:00
BKM SPU Nitra vs BK Lokomotíva Sereď
-
17:45
MBK Karlovka Bratislava A vs B.S.C. Bratislava
Nedeľa, 3. Október 2021
-
,
B.S.C. Bratislava vs BK Inter Bratislava
-
,
BKM Bardejov - MS vs BAM Poprad
-
09:30
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava vs ŠBK Šamorín
-
10:00
ŠBK Junior Levice vs MBA Prievidza
-
10:00
MBK Stará Turá vs BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji
-
10:30
BK Lokomotíva Sereď vs MBK Karlovka Bratislava A
-
11:30
MBK AŠK Slávia Trnava vs BKM SPU Nitra
-
11:30
Piešťanské Čajočky vs BK Slovan Bratislava
-
12:30
BK Nové Mesto nad Váhom vs MŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom
-
15:00
BK AS Trenčín vs ŠBK Handlová
-
17:30
MBA Prievidza vs BK Nové Mesto nad Váhom