Utorok, 17. November 2020
-
,
1.BK Michalovce vs RIM Basket Košice
-
,
TYDAM UPJŠ Košice vs Young Angels U17 Košice
-
,
CBK Minibuseuropa U16 Košice vs Young Angels U16 Košice
-
,
BAM Poprad vs ŽBK Rožňava
-
,
BK Lokomotíva Sereď vs BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji
-
,
ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica - ZŠ Zvolen vs BK Slovan Bratislava
-
,
MBK Stará Turá vs BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
-
,
BK AS Trenčín vs Piešťanské Čajočky
Sobota, 21. November 2020
-
,
MBA Prievidza vs BKM Iskra Svit
-
,
MŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom vs Bardejovskí Rytieri - MS
-
,
MBK Liptovský Mikuláš - MS vs BA Čaňa
-
,
MBK Victoria Žilina vs RIM Basket Košice
-
,
BK Junior Komárno vs BKM SPU Nitra
-
,
MBK Karlovka Bratislava - MS vs ŠBK Junior Levice
-
,
MBK AŠK Slávia Trnava vs B.S.C. Bratislava
-
,
BK Lokomotíva Sereď vs BK Inter Bratislava
-
,
Diawin Košice vs MBA Prievidza
-
,
KB Slávia TU Košice vs MŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom
-
,
BK MŠK Kežmarok vs BKM Iskra Svit
-
,
BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves vs MBK Victoria Žilina
-
,
ŠBK Junior Levice vs Inter Bratislava
-
,
BKM SPU Nitra vs BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou
-
,
B.S.C. Bratislava vs IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica
-
,
MBK Karlovka Bratislava vs MBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
-
,
ŽBK Rožňava vs ŠŠK BASKET Stará Ľubovňa - MS
-
,
Young Angels U15 Košice vs BAM Poprad
-
,
BA Čaňa vs ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
-
,
MBK Ružomberok vs Piešťanské Čajočky
-
,
BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica - MS vs BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
-
,
ŠBK Šamorín vs BK AS Trenčín
-
,
BK Slovan Bratislava vs BKM Žilina - MS
-
,
CBK Minibuseuropa Košice vs Young Angels U19 Košice J
-
,
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava vs BKM Žilina
-
,
Dubček Bratislava vs BKM Junior UKF Nitra U23
-
,
BK Slovan Bratislava U23 vs BK Lokomotíva Sereď U23
-
,
ZŠ Zvolen - ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica J vs BK PU EILAT Prešov
-
,
ŽBK Rožňava J vs BAM Poprad J
Nedeľa, 22. November 2020
-
,
MBA Prievidza vs Bardejovskí Rytieri - MS
-
,
MŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom vs BKM Iskra Svit
-
,
MBK Liptovský Mikuláš - MS vs RIM Basket Košice
-
,
MBK Victoria Žilina vs BA Čaňa
-
,
BK Junior Komárno vs ŠBK Junior Levice
-
,
MBK Karlovka Bratislava - MS vs BKM SPU Nitra
-
,
MBK AŠK Slávia Trnava vs BK Inter Bratislava
-
,
BK Lokomotíva Sereď vs B.S.C. Bratislava
-
,
KB Slávia TU Košice vs MBA Prievidza
-
,
Diawin Košice vs MŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom
-
,
BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves vs BKM Iskra Svit
-
,
BK MŠK Kežmarok vs MBK Victoria Žilina
-
,
BKM SPU Nitra vs Inter Bratislava
-
,
ŠBK Junior Levice vs BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou
-
,
MBK Karlovka Bratislava vs IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica
-
,
B.S.C. Bratislava vs MBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
-
,
ŽBK Rožňava vs BKM Bardejov
-
,
Young Angels U15 Košice vs ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
-
,
BA Čaňa vs BAM Poprad
-
,
MBK Ružomberok vs BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
-
,
BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica - MS vs Piešťanské Čajočky
-
,
ŠBK Šamorín vs BKM Žilina - MS
-
,
BK Slovan Bratislava vs BK AS Trenčín
-
,
ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica vs MŠK MBK Žiar nad Hronom
-
,
BK Slovenský Orol Levoča vs PU Prešov ISKRA Svit B
-
,
BC Komárno vs IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica
-
,
ŠBK Junior - Patrioti Levice vs BK DOMOV Topoľčany
-
,
BKM SPU Nitra vs MŠK Iskra Petržalka
-
,
MBK Stará Turá J vs BKM Žilina
-
,
Dubček Bratislava vs BK Lokomotíva Sereď U23
-
,
BK Slovan Bratislava U23 vs BKM Junior UKF Nitra U23
-
,
ZŠ Zvolen - ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica J vs BAM Poprad J
-
,
ŽBK Rožňava J vs BK PU EILAT Prešov