Úvod
Delegácie
Najvyššia súťaž
Vyššia súťaž
Nižšia súťaž
Všetky súťaže
Oznámenia
Vzdelávanie
Videá
Dokumenty
Formuláre
person_outline
Používateľské meno
Heslo
Pamätaj si ma
Prihlásiť
search
September,
2022
Mesiac
Týždeň
Dnes
Prejsť na mesiac
Január
Február
Marec
Apríl
Máj
Júne
Júl
August
September
Október
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Prejsť na mesiac
August
September 2022
Október
Pondelok
Utorok
Streda
Štvrtok
Piatok
Sobota
Nedeľa
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
00:00
Sobota 17
1.liga Žiaci U14 - Východ
Rožňavskí vlci
+
1.BK Michalovce
09:00
Nedeľa< 18
1.liga Žiaci U14 - Východ
ŠBK Galaxy Košice
+
1.BK Michalovce
00:00
1.liga Žiaci U14 - Východ
ŠBK Galaxy Košice
+
RIM Basket Košice
10:00
1.liga Žiaci U14 - Západ
MBA Prievidza
+
IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica
00:00
1.liga Žiaci U14 - Západ
MBK Karlovka Bratislava
+
Biosaurus Basketball Academy Komárno - MS
10:00
1.liga Žiaci U14 - Západ
BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou MS
+
BK AS Trenčín - MS
00:00
1.liga Žiaci U14 - Západ
ŠBK Junior Levice
+
BKM SPU NITRA
10:00
1.liga Žiaci U14 - Západ
MIBA Stupava/Lozorno
+
Biosaurus Basketball Academy Komárno - MS
08:30
1.liga Žiaci U14 - Východ
ŠBK Galaxy Košice
+
RIM Basket Košice
11:30
1.liga Žiaci U14 - Východ
Rožňavskí vlci
+
RIM Basket Košice
10:00
1.liga Žiaci U14 - Západ
MBA Prievidza
+
BK AS Trenčín - MS
10:30
1.liga Žiaci U14 - Západ
AKAPO Lučenec
+
ŠBK Handlová
13:00
1.liga Žiaci U14 - Západ
B.S.C. Bratislava
+
Inter Bratislava
16:00
1.liga Žiaci U14 - Západ
BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou MS
+
IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica
18:00
1.liga Žiaci U14 - Západ
MBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
+
MBK Victoria Žilina
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
09:00
Sobota 24
1.liga Mladší žiaci U13 - Stred
BK DOMOV Topoľčany U13 - MS
+
IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica
10:00
Nedeľa< 25
1.liga Mladší žiaci U13 - Stred
BKM SPU Nitra B - MS
+
ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica - MS
10:00
1.liga Mladší žiaci U13 - Východ
BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
+
MBK Liptovský Mikuláš
11:30
1.liga Mladší žiaci U13 - Stred
BKM SPU Nitra B - MS
+
ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica - MS
10:00
1.liga Mladší žiaci U13 - Západ
Biosaurus Basketball Academy Komárno
+
B.S.C. Bratislava
13:00
1.liga Mladší žiaci U13 - Stred
MBA Prievidza
+
MBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
10:00
1.liga Mladší žiaci U13 - Západ
BK Inter Bratislava
+
MIBA Stupava - MS
14:45
1.liga Mladší žiaci U13 - Stred
MBA Prievidza
+
BKM SPU Nitra
10:45
1.liga Mladší žiaci U13 - Stred
BK DOMOV Topoľčany U13 - MS
+
MŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom
16:30
1.liga Mladší žiaci U13 - Stred
BKM SPU Nitra
+
MBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
11:00
1.liga Žiaci U14 - Východ
Rožňavskí vlci
+
1.BK Michalovce
11:30
1.liga Mladší žiaci U13 - Východ
MBK Liptovský Mikuláš
+
MBK Victoria Žilina
11:30
1.liga Mladší žiaci U13 - Západ
BK Inter Bratislava
+
MIBA Stupava - MS
12:00
1.liga Mladší žiaci U13 - Západ
ŠINTER Basket
+
B.S.C. Bratislava
12:30
1.liga Mladší žiaci U13 - Stred
IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica
+
MŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom
13:00
1.liga Mladší žiaci U13 - Východ
BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
+
MBK Victoria Žilina
13:00
1.liga Mladší žiaci U13 - Východ
ŠBK Galaxy Košice
+
BKM Iskra Svit
13:30
1.liga Mladší žiaci U13 - Západ
BK Pezinok
+
BK Lokomotíva Sereď
14:00
1.liga Mladší žiaci U13 - Západ
ŠINTER Basket
+
Biosaurus Basketball Academy Komárno
14:30
1.liga Mladší žiaci U13 - Východ
ŠBK Galaxy Košice
+
BK ŠPD Rožňava
3 more events ...
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
19:15
Piatok 30
1.liga Žiaci U14 - Západ
BK Inter Bratislava
+
MIBA Stupava