Štvrtok, 30. Január 2020
Piatok, 31. Január 2020
-
14:00
BA Čaňa vs B.S.C. Bratislava
-
16:00
MBA Prievidza vs RIM Basket Košice
-
18:00
B.S.C. Bratislava vs RIM Basket Košice
Sobota, 1. Február 2020
-
,
MŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom vs MBA Prievidza
-
,
MŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom vs MBA Prievidza
-
00:01
ABOVIA 96 Košice vs BK MŠK Kežmarok
-
00:01
ABOVIA 96 Košice vs BK MŠK Kežmarok
-
09:00
vs BKM Iskra Svit
-
09:00
MBA Prievidza vs BA Čaňa
-
10:00
IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica vs AKAPO Lučenec
-
10:00
BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica vs MBK Ružomberok
-
10:00
BAM Poprad vs BKM Žilina-Závodie
-
10:00
BKM Junior UKF Nitra vs MBK Stará Turá
-
10:00
BK Slovan Bratislava - MS vs Piešťanské Čajočky
-
10:00
ŠBK Šamorín GREEN vs BKM Junior UKF Nitra - MS
-
10:30
BK ZŠ Zvolen vs MBK VICTORIA ŽILINA
-
10:30
vs BKM Iskra Svit
-
11:00
BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves vs BK ŠPD Rožňava
-
11:00
Inter Bratislava žltí vs BKM SPU NITRA
-
11:00
B.S.C. Bratislava vs MBA Prievidza
-
11:00
BK Slovan Bratislava - MS vs BKM Žilina-Hájik
-
11:30
IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica vs AKAPO Lučenec
-
11:30
BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica vs MBK Ružomberok
-
11:30
BAM Poprad vs BKM Žilina-Závodie
-
11:30
BKM Junior UKF Nitra vs MBK Stará Turá
-
11:30
BK Slovan Bratislava - MS vs Piešťanské Čajočky
-
11:30
ŠBK Šamorín GREEN vs BKM Junior UKF Nitra - MS
-
12:00
BK ZŠ Zvolen vs MBK VICTORIA ŽILINA
-
12:30
BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves vs BK ŠPD Rožňava
-
12:30
Inter Bratislava žltí vs BKM SPU NITRA
-
12:30
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava vs BK Vráble - MS
-
12:30
BK Slovan Bratislava - MS vs BKM Žilina-Hájik
-
13:00
RIM Basket Košice vs BA Čaňa
-
14:00
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava vs BK Vráble - MS
-
15:00
BK DOMOV Topoľčany vs MBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
-
16:00
BK MŠK Kežmarok vs 1.BK Humenné
-
18:00
BK ŠPD Rožňava vs TYDAM UPJŠ KOŠICE
-
18:00
BK EXIT Nitra vs MŠK BO Holíč
-
18:00
BK DSG Dunajská Streda vs TJ Iskra Partizánske
-
18:30
BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou vs BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji
Nedeľa, 2. Február 2020
-
09:30
1.BK Michalovce vs RIM Basket Košice
-
09:30
ŠBK Handlová vs IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica - MS
-
11:00
ŠBK Handlová vs IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica - MS
-
11:30
1.BK Michalovce vs RIM Basket Košice