Pondelok, 22. Apríl 2024
Utorok, 23. Apríl 2024
-
,
ŠBK Šamorín vs MBK Stará Turá - MS
-
,
MBK Stará Turá - MS vs BK NMnV - MS
-
,
BK NMnV - MS vs ŠBK Šamorín
-
,
BK Slovan Bratislava vs IBAS Bratislava - MS
-
,
IBAS Bratislava - MS vs BA Spartak Myjava
-
,
BA Spartak Myjava vs BK Slovan Bratislava
-
,
BK Lokomotíva Sereď biele vs BK Lokomotíva Sereď červené
-
,
BK Lokomotíva Sereď červené vs BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
-
,
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava vs BK Lokomotíva Sereď biele
-
Inter Bratislava vs MBA Prievidza green
-
MBA Prievidza white vs Inter Bratislava
Streda, 24. Apríl 2024
Piatok, 26. Apríl 2024
-
16:00
ŠŠK BASKET Stará Ľubovňa vs BKM Bardejov
-
16:00
BKM Iskra Svit vs Inter Bratislava
-
17:00
BKM Bardejov vs MBK Ružomberok
-
18:45
ORAVA BasCats vs BKM Bardejov
Sobota, 27. Apríl 2024
-
,
ŠBK Šamorín vs BK Lokomotíva Sereď červené
-
,
BK Lokomotíva Sereď červené vs BA Spartak Myjava
-
,
BA Spartak Myjava vs ŠBK Šamorín
-
,
BK Slovan Bratislava vs MBK Stará Turá
-
,
MBK Stará Turá vs BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
-
,
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava vs BK Slovan Bratislava
-
,
BK Lokomotíva Sereď biele vs IBAS Bratislava - MS
-
,
IBAS Bratislava - MS vs BK NMnV - MS
-
,
BK NMnV - MS vs BK Lokomotíva Sereď biele
-
,
AKAPO Lučenec - MS vs BK ZŠ Zvolen - MS
-
,
BK ZŠ Zvolen - MS vs BKM Petržalka - MS
-
,
BKM Petržalka - MS vs AKAPO Lučenec - MS
-
,
BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji vs BK Vráble
-
,
BK Vráble vs IBAS Bratislava
-
,
IBAS Bratislava vs BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji
-
,
TSM Slávia Žilina - MS vs AKAPO Lučenec - MS
-
,
AKAPO Lučenec - MS vs BK MŠK Kežmarok - MS
-
,
BK MŠK Kežmarok - MS vs TSM Slávia Žilina - MS
-
09:00
CBK Košice vs Young Angels Košice
-
09:00
BBGP Prievidza vs Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica
-
09:00
ŽBK Rožňava vs TYDAM UPJŠ Košice
-
09:00
Rožňavskí vlci - MS vs BK ŠPD Rožňava
-
10:00
BKM Žilina vs Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica
-
10:00
BKM Iskra Svit vs Inter Bratislava
-
10:00
BKM Iskra Svit vs MBK Liptovský Mikuláš
-
10:30
BK ŠPD Rožňava vs Rožňavskí vlci - MS
-
10:45
BKM Bardejov vs CBK Košice
-
11:00
BKM Junior UKF Nitra vs BBGP Prievidza
-
11:30
Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica vs BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom - MS
-
11:30
TYDAM UPJŠ Košice vs BAM Poprad
-
11:30
AKAPO Lučenec vs MBK Victoria Žilina
-
11:45
Inter Bratislava vs MBA Prievidza green
-
12:00
Rožňavskí vlci - MS vs MBK Victoria Žilina
-
12:30
Young Angels Košice vs BKM Bardejov
-
13:00
BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom - MS vs BKM Žilina
-
13:00
Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica vs BKM Junior UKF Nitra
-
13:00
TYDAM UPJŠ Košice vs BAM Poprad
-
13:00
MBK Victoria Žilina vs AKAPO Lučenec
-
13:00
MBA Prievidza white vs RIM Basket Košice
-
13:15
MBA Prievidza green vs BKM Iskra Svit
-
13:30
MBK Victoria Žilina vs BK ŠPD Rožňava
-
14:30
BKM Bardejov vs Young Angels Košice
-
14:30
MBA Prievidza white vs RIM Basket Košice
Nedeľa, 28. Apríl 2024
-
,
BK Vráble vs BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
-
,
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava vs ŠBK Šamorín
-
,
ŠBK Šamorín vs BK Vráble
-
09:00
CBK Košice vs BA Čaňa
-
09:30
BBGP Prievidza vs Piešťanské Čajočky
-
09:30
BKM Bardejov vs TYDAM UPJŠ Košice
-
10:30
ŠŠK BASKET Stará Ľubovňa vs TYDAM Košice
-
11:00
BC Komárno - MS vs BK ZŠ Zvolen - MS
-
11:00
BKM Bardejov vs TYDAM UPJŠ Košice
-
11:00
MBK Ružomberok vs ŽBK Rožňava
-
11:30
Piešťanské Čajočky vs BKM Žilina
-
12:00
CBK Košice vs ŠŠK BASKET Stará Ľubovňa
-
12:45
TYDAM Košice vs BKM Bardejov
-
13:15
BKM Žilina vs BBGP Prievidza
-
14:00
BK ZŠ Zvolen - MS vs BK Lokomotíva Sereď - MS
-
14:00
BK Lokomotíva Sereď - MS vs BC Komárno - MS